Season 2026 · 12 teams

The Boys Dynasty

Updated 10/20/2026

Season 2026 · Week 6

This week's story

The headline first — every number behind it is one tap away.

No report written for week 6 yet. The numbers are already crunched — one click and the beat writer files it.

Highest score

—

no scores yet

Closest game

—

—

Biggest blowout

—

—

Worst start/sit

—

clean lineups

Through the latest week

Standings

TeamW-L-TPFPA
TheWhoreNadosTorTheWhore6-0966.4702.9
Hurt Lockercpops4-2764.6665.2
Bijan al-GaibWhelan304-2716.2619.5
Addison Square GardenDeethBeWithYou4-2632.2605.4
SelmoSelmo3-3767.7641.0
TapperryanTapperryan3-3684.8659.3

Tuesday recap

Get the weekly report in your inbox

Every Tuesday morning: the recap, the awards, the receipts. One email a week, unsubscribe anytime.