Season 2026 · 12 teams

The Boys Dynasty

Updated 10/20/2026

Season in progress

2026

TitleUndecided

Runner-up—

Points crownTheWhoreNados

#TeamRecordPFPA
1TheWhoreNadosTorTheWhore6-0966.4702.9
2Hurt Lockercpops4-2764.6665.2
3Bijan al-GaibWhelan304-2716.2619.5
4Addison Square GardenDeethBeWithYou4-2632.2605.4
5SelmoSelmo3-3767.7641.0
6TapperryanTapperryan3-3684.8659.3
7KFrelichKFrelich3-3658.7661.8
8T Jacks fan clubdave4e3-3650.4666.8
9Nacua MatataTyguycreampie2-4642.4776.5
10Electric LovelandMRustad2-4487.8635.2
11poopbfreid1-5566.5703.6
12DlewsionalDlewsional1-5480.4680.0

Champion: TheWhoreNados

2025

TitleTheWhoreNados

Runner-upTapperryan

Points crownMax Power

#TeamRecordPFPA
1Max PowerMRustad10-41764.51419.9
2TheWhoreNadosTorTheWhore9-51725.51486.7
3🦧cpops9-51651.51543.8
4Death Be With YouDeethBeWithYou9-51589.11509.5
5SelmoSelmo8-61607.71504.7
6Spicy Bijan MustardWhelan307-71621.61623.7
7KFrelichKFrelich7-71616.81574.6
8Nacua MatataTyguycreampie7-71553.71515.2
9T Jacks fan clubdave4e7-71526.91506.8
10poopbfreid5-91441.61620.7
11DlewsionalDlewsional3-111223.61649.6
12TapperryanTapperryan3-111220.41587.7

Champion: Stroud Boys

2024

TitleStroud Boys

Runner-upSelmo

Points crown🦧

#TeamRecordPFPA
1Max PowerMRustad11-31656.71468.6
2KFrelichKFrelich9-51690.51451.5
3TheWhoreNadosTorTheWhore9-51613.41576.9
4Stroud BoysWhelan308-61673.41637.2
5T Jacks fan clubdave4e8-61592.91533.6
6SelmoSelmo7-71536.81515.7
7🦧cpops6-81702.41563.7
8DlewsionalDlewsional6-81575.61670.2
9poopbfreid6-81461.21592.7
10Nacua MatataTyguycreampie5-91523.21632.6
11blanchette22blanchette225-91381.61555.4
12TapperryanTapperryan4-101363.21571.6

Champion: Stroud Boys

2023

TitleStroud Boys

Runner-up🦧

Points crown🦧

#TeamRecordPFPA
1🦧cpops12-21880.21500.8
2Stroud BoysWhelan3011-31744.01418.8
3cumbfreid11-31733.21395.1
4Max PowerMRustad8-61694.41487.7
5Tank make me wankTyguycreampie8-61475.61496.8
6KFrelichKFrelich7-71638.81607.6
7SelmoSelmo7-71584.71587.3
8billywerbbillywerb5-91313.21528.6
9$100FriendTaxTorTheWhore5-91291.51581.7
10TapperryanTapperryan5-91279.61574.0
11DlewsionalDlewsional3-111553.71593.3
12🧌davidfore2-121067.41485.2

Champion: billywerb

2022

Titlebillywerb

Runner-upcum

Points crownT-Jacks fan club

#TeamRecordPFPA
1cumbfreid12-21732.31432.4
2T-Jacks fan clubdavidfore10-41821.51461.3
3TapperryanTapperryan9-51816.51651.8
4Max PowerMRustad9-51724.11492.8
5DlewsionalDlewsional9-51667.31633.6
6KFrelichKFrelich8-61629.91605.2
71.05 Jahmyr Gibbscpops7-71576.31525.2
8Rubby my ChubbyTyguycreampie7-71456.11491.0
9billywerbbillywerb5-91458.41638.7
10SelmoSelmo5-91415.71499.0
11$100FriendTaxTorTheWhore2-121191.31534.7
121.01 Bijan RobinsonWhelan301-131147.21670.5

Champion: Tapperryan

2021

TitleTapperryan

Runner-updavidfore

Points crowndavidfore

#TeamRecordPFPA
1davidforedavidfore11-31958.51605.4
2cumbfreid11-31780.41501.6
3cpopscpops9-51776.91611.9
4TapperryanTapperryan9-51652.11619.8
5TyguycreampieTyguycreampie8-61709.81642.2
6DlewsionalDlewsional7-71765.21703.6
7KFrelichKFrelich7-71708.71647.2
8billywerbbillywerb7-71477.01541.9
9$100FriendTaxTorTheWhore5-91431.31544.4
10Max PowerMRustad4-101409.91659.0
11Trey PrideWhelan303-111332.41646.9
12SelmoSelmo3-111307.41586.7

Champion: cum

2020

Titlecum

Runner-upT-Jacks Fan Club

Points crownT-Jacks Fan Club

#TeamRecordPFPA
1T-Jacks Fan Clubdavidfore12-11984.81524.0
22 girls no kuppTyguycreampie10-31785.91455.2
3DlewsionalDlewsional8-51694.61595.1
4cumbfreid7-61573.51392.9
5Dirty Mike and the Boyscpops7-61438.51435.6
6SelmoSelmo7-61319.81442.4
7$100FriendTaxTorTheWhore7-61173.81241.7
8Pittsburgh ShirtsTapperryan5-81451.61493.9
9Gilmore / BarkleyMRustad5-81375.41488.5
10billywerbbillywerb5-81306.61479.7
11CeeDee Had a Little LambWhelan304-91424.41619.1
12Dumpster sex with PatKFrelich1-121229.11588.8
Back to the dashboard

Tuesday recap

Get the weekly report in your inbox

Every Tuesday morning: the recap, the awards, the receipts. One email a week, unsubscribe anytime.